College Football

Purdue Boilermakers (6-7)


Roster

No. Name Pos Class-Eligibility Ht Wt Hometown
28  Jacob Abrams CB So-So 6-2 195 Carmel, Indiana 
36  Jaylan Alexander LB So-So 6-1 240 River Grove, Illinois 
10  Amad Anderson Jr. WR So-Fr 5-11 175 Staten Island, New York 
28  Evan Anderson RB So-Fr 6-1 200 Suwanee, Georgia 
33  Jackson Anthrop WR Jr-Jr 5-11 185 West Lafayette, Indiana 
22  Alfred Armour RB So-Fr 6-1 230 Indianapolis, Indiana 
21  Markus Bailey LB GS-Sr 6-1 240 Columbus, Ohio 
32  Elijah Ball DB So-Fr 6-1 210 Indianapolis, Indiana 
55  Derrick Barnes LB Jr-Jr 6-1 240 Covington, Kentucky 
56  Viktor Beach OL So-So 6-4 305 Fort Myers, Florida 
21  Jordan Bonner WR So-Fr 6-2 200 Carrollton, Georgia 
70  Will Bramel OL So-Fr 6-6 290 Danville, Kentucky 
51  Bryce Brown OL Jr-Jr 6-1 280 Evansville, Indiana 
14  Danny Carollo QB Jr-Jr 6-1 210 Lake Forest, Illinois 
38  Zac Collins K So-So 6-0 195 Louisville, Kentucky 
95  Jack Cravaack DE So-Fr 6-5 245 Cincinnati, Ohio 
66  Alex Criddle OL Sr-Sr 6-3 305 Broken Arrow, Oklahoma 
42  David Day CB Sr-Sr 5-10 190 Indianapolis, Indiana 
58  Branson Deen DL So-Fr 6-2 265 Indianapolis, Indiana 
85  J.D. Dellinger K Jr-Jr 6-2 195 Charlotte, North Carolina 
83  Malcolm Dotson WR Sr-Sr 6-2 200 Indianapolis, Indiana 
43  Kieren Douglas LB So-So 6-2 220 Pickerington, Ohio 
87  Payne Durham TE So-Fr 6-5 255 Suwanee, Georgia 
96  Grant East LS So-Fr 5-11 215 Indianapolis, Indiana 
86  Noah Ellison WR So-So 6-0 190 Louisville, Kentucky 
97  Semisi Fakasiieiki DE Jr-Jr 6-3 265 Compton, California 
61  Ryan Flaherty OL Jr-Jr 6-3 290 New Carlisle, Indiana 
25  Tario Fuller RB GS-Sr 6-0 200 Sugar Hill, Georgia 
72  Sam Garvin OL So-So 6-3 295 Fishers, Indiana 
Jalen Graham DB Fr-Fr 6-3 215 Detroit, Michigan 
49  Zane Greene DB So-Fr 6-0 200 Indianapolis, Indiana 
Tyler Hamilton WR So-So 5-9 175 Hilton Head, South Carolina 
78  Grant Hermanns OL Jr-Jr 6-7 290 Albuquerque, New Mexico 
98  Kai Higgins DE Sr-Sr 6-4 260 Pomona, California 
75  Spencer Holstege OL Fr-Fr 6-5 290 Grand Rapids, Michigan 
89  Brycen Hopkins TE GS-Sr 6-5 245 Nashville, Tennessee 
40  Zander Horvath RB So-So 6-3 230 Mishawaka, Indiana 
45  Byron Hubbard LB So-Fr 6-0 195 Westfield, Indiana 
90  Lawrence Johnson DL So-Fr 6-3 305 Fort Wayne, Indiana 
46  Cornel Jones LB Jr-Jr 6-2 240 Miami, Florida 
George Karlaftis DE Fr-Fr 6-4 265 West Lafayette, Indiana 
52  Willie Lane DE So-Fr 6-3 265 Winter Haven, Florida 
71  Sam Loebig OL Jr-Jr 6-3 300 Bethesda, Maryland 
86  Hunter MacDonald LS Fr-Fr 6-3 230 Crown Point, Indiana 
Dedrick Mackey CB So-So 5-11 185 Miami, Florida 
Kenneth Major CB So-So 6-0 200 Hopkinsville, Kentucky 
47  Jeff Marks DL So-So 6-3 270 Mobile, Alabama 
79  Matt McCann OL GS-Sr 6-6 305 Fishers, Indiana 
58  Jimmy McKenna OL So-Fr 6-5 290 Avon, Ohio 
94  Robert McWilliams III DE So-So 6-4 230 South Miami, Florida 
54  Alexander Meredith LB So-So 5-11 220 Pebble Beach, California 
74  Eric Miller OL So-Fr 6-7 290 Mason, Ohio 
Rondale Moore WR So-So 5-9 180 New Albany, Indiana 
27  Navon Mosley S Sr-Sr 6-0 200 West Bloomfield, Michigan 
Lorenzo Neal DT Sr-Sr 6-3 315 Houston, Texas 
16  Aidan O'Connell QB So-So 6-3 210 Lincolnshire, Illinois 
17  Byron Perkins DB So-Fr 6-2 190 Chicago, Illinois 
18  Paul Piferi QB Fr-Fr 6-5 210 Villa Park, California 
81  Darius Pittman TE Jr-Jr 6-3 250 Gulfport, Mississippi 
13  Jack Plummer QB So-Fr 6-5 220 Gilbert, Arizona 
39  Zach Randall LB So-So 6-0 230 Fishers, Indiana 
92  Giovanni Reviere DE So-So 6-5 270 Chattanooga, Tennessee 
65  Marc Roland OL So-So 6-3 290 Indianapolis, Indiana 
39  Brooks Royal LS So-So 6-2 200 Fitzgerald, Georgia 
10  Jordan Rucker DB So-Fr 6-0 195 Denton, Texas 
Elijah Sindelar QB GS-Sr 6-4 225 Princeton, Kentucky 
17  Nick Sipe QB So-So 6-4 215 Villa Park, California 
29  Simeon Smiley CB Jr-Jr 6-0 205 Pensacola, Florida 
35  Ja'Qurius Smith LB So-Fr 6-2 220 Lakeland, Florida 
11  Kadin Smith DB So-Fr 6-0 205 Taylorsville, Kentucky 
12  Jared Sparks WR Jr-Jr 6-1 210 Geismar, Louisiana 
76  Mark Stickford OL So-So 6-5 290 Carmel, Indiana 
59  KJ Stokes DL So-Fr 6-3 265 Millbrook, Alabama 
99  Jack Sullivan DL So-Fr 6-5 265 Plainfield, Illinois 
15  Kory Taylor WR So-Fr 6-5 200 Hilliard, Ohio 
38  Brennan Thieneman S Jr-Jr 6-1 200 Noblesville, Indiana 
23  Cory Trice DB So-Fr 6-3 210 Hopkinsville, Kentucky 
77  DJ Washington OL So-So 6-4 300 Louisville, Kentucky 
44  Anthony Watts DT Jr-Jr 6-4 300 Houston, Texas 
34  Jonah Williams LB So-So 6-3 240 West Lafayette, Indiana 
34  Richie Worship RB Sr-Sr 6-0 250 Cleveland, Ohio 
Last updated Jun. 20, 1:25 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Rochester 9:05 PT10:05 MT11:05 CT12:05 ET10:05 MT12:05 ET5:05 GMT1:05 北京时间
Columbus 
Louisville 9:05 PT10:05 MT11:05 CT12:05 ET10:05 MT12:05 ET5:05 GMT1:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
Indianapolis 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET11:05 MT1:05 ET6:05 GMT2:05 北京时间
Buffalo 
Syracuse 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET5:04 MT7:04 ET12:04 GMT8:04 北京时间
Charlotte 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Toledo 
Durham 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Pawtucket 
ATP Scoreboard
Thursday, Jun. 20
Fever-Tree Championships (ATP)
Second Round
(3) J. Del Potro     
F. Lopez     
(5) M. Cilic4 4    
D. Schwartzma6 6    
(2) K. Anderson1 6 4   
G. Simon6 4 6   
(7) S. Wawrinka6 5 62   
N. Mahut3 7 77   
(6) M. Raonic6 2    
A. Bedene3 3    
(4) D. Medvedev711 3    
L. Pouille69 3    
(1) S. Tsitsipas 
J. Chardy 
(8) F. Auger-Alia 
N. Kyrgios 
 
Noventi Open (ATP)
Second Round
M. Berrettini4 6 6   
A. Seppi6 3 2   
(7) R. Bautista A6 6    
R. Gasquet1 4    
(2) A. Zverev6 7    
S. Johnson3 5    
(1) R. Federer 
J. Tsonga 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Thursday, Jun. 20
Nature Valley Classic (WTA)
Second Round
(2) A. Barty6 6    
J. Brady3 1    
(1) N. Osaka2 3    
Y. Putintseva6 6    
(8) J. Goerges1     
E. Rodina0     
(6) Q. Wang 
V. Williams 
 
Mallorca Open (WTA)
Second Round
(3) B. Bencic5 6 3   
S. Rogers7 3 1   
(5) A. Anisimova6 6    
A. Cornet2 4    
(1) A. Kerber2     
M. Sharapova1     
(6) C. Garcia 
P. Badosa Gib