NCAA Basketball

#12 LSU Tigers (28-7)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

Player G MPG FG% FT% 3P% ORPG RPG APG SPG BPG PPG
Tremont Waters 33 32.4 .430 .813 .327 0.3 2.8 5.8 2.9 0.1 15.3
Naz Reid 34 27.2 .468 .727 .333 2.5 7.2 0.9 0.7 0.7 13.6
Skylar Mays 35 33.1 .421 .860 .313 0.4 3.3 2.1 1.9 0.2 13.4
Javonte Smart 34 29.9 .368 .839 .311 0.4 3.3 2.4 1.3 0.1 11.1
Kavell Bigby-Williams 35 21.1 .617 .576 - 2.9 6.7 0.5 0.3 1.9 7.9
Emmitt Williams 34 19.8 .614 .686 .167 2.6 5.4 0.4 0.3 0.6 7.0
Marlon Taylor 35 23.4 .463 .675 .254 1.3 3.6 0.6 0.7 0.2 6.7
Darius Days 35 14.6 .485 .743 .382 1.7 4.0 0.4 0.7 0.3 5.3
Daryl Edwards 9 17.1 .394 .727 .300 0.4 1.6 1.2 0.3 0.1 4.4
Marshall Graves 11 7.8 .346 1.000 .364 0.2 0.6 0.2 0.2 0.1 2.5
Will Reese 10 2.5 .333 - .000 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.4


Player MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST STL BLK PTS
Tremont Waters 1070 172 400 104 128 56 171 92 192 96 4 504
Skylar Mays 1159 143 340 129 150 55 176 114 72 66 8 470
Naz Reid 925 171 365 93 128 28 84 245 29 25 23 463
Javonte Smart 1016 131 356 73 87 41 132 111 81 44 4 376
Kavell Bigby-Williams 738 111 180 53 92 0 0 234 16 11 67 275
Emmitt Williams 674 89 145 59 86 1 6 182 13 11 22 238
Marlon Taylor 818 81 175 56 83 15 59 126 20 23 7 233
Darius Days 510 66 136 26 35 26 68 140 13 26 11 184
Daryl Edwards 154 13 33 8 11 6 20 14 11 3 1 40
Marshall Graves 86 9 26 2 2 8 22 7 2 2 1 28
Will Reese 25 2 6 0 0 0 2 4 3 1 0 4


Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Lehigh Valley 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET4:35 MT6:35 ET11:35 GMT7:35 北京时间
Syracuse 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Indianapolis 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Rochester 
Toledo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Columbus 
Charlotte 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Durham 
Gwinnett 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Norfolk 
Buffalo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Pawtucket 
Travelers Champ (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1C. Reavie-17F
2tK. Bradley-13F
2tZ. Sucher-13F
4V. Taylor-12F
5tP. Casey-11F
5tJ. Niemann-11F
5tK. Tway-11F
8tA. Ancer-10F
8tJ. Day-10F
8tB. DeChambeau-10F
View Full Leaderboard
 
KPMG Women's (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1H. Green-9F
2S. Park-8F
3tN. Korda-6F
3tM. Reid-6F
5tD. Kang-5F
5tL. Salas-5F
7tH. Kim-4F
7tM. Lee-4F
7tI. Park-4F
10tA. Jutanugarn-3F
View Full Leaderboard
 
BMW International (EURO)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Pavan - z-15F
2M. Fitzpatrick - y-15F
3tR. Cabrera Bello-13F
3tA. Quiros-13F
3tE. Molinari-13F
3tC. Bezuidenhout-13F
3tM. Wallace-13F
3tM. Schwab-13F
3tJ. Smith-13F
10tT. Olesen-12F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
American Family (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1J. Kelly - z-15F
2tR. Goosen - y-15F
2tS. Stricker - y-15F
4D. Waldorf-14F
5tJ. Daly-13F
5tK. Sutherland-13F
7B. Andrade-12F
8tW. Austin-11F
8tT. Gillis-11F
8tS. Leaney-11F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Monday, Jun. 24
Turkish Airlines Open (ATP)
First Round
B. Klahn6 6    
S. Darcis3 2    
(5) D. Dzumhur6 4    
M. Ebden4 3    
P. Gunneswara6 5    
J. Tipsarevic0 6    
J. Aragone 
R. Carballes  
E. Gulbis 
A. Celikbilek 
(6) U. Humbert 
F. Delbonis 
E. Kirkin 
P. Gojowczyk 
V. Troicki 
J. Kovalik 
(7) A. Seppi 
B. Tomic 
 
Nature Valley Internation (ATP/WTA)
First Round
(7) M. Cecchinato4 2    
H. Hurkacz6 3    
(5) F. Verdasco3     
J. Millman4     
S. Johnson 
R. Opelka 
M. Kukushkin 
S. Querrey 
P. Jubb 
T. Fritz 
C. Norrie 
J. Chardy 
N. Jarry 
P. Cuevas 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Monday, Jun. 24
Nature Valley Internation (ATP/WTA)
First Round
E. Rodina6 2    
O. Jabeur1 1    
D. Collins0     
Y. Putintseva5     
(13) M. Vondrousov2     
S. Zheng1     
M. Buzarnescu 
J. Ostapenko 
T. Zidansek 
C. Suarez Nav 
(11) C. Wozniacki 
K. Flipkens 
(9) A. Sevastova 
D. Gavrilova 
C. Giorgi 
S. Hsieh 
(15) J. Goerges 
L. Tsurenko 
P. Hercog 
B. Strycova 
S. Stosur 
S. Kenin 
(10) B. Bencic 
V. Kudermetov 
Second Round
(2) K. Pliskova 
M. Gasparyan 
(5) E. Svitolina 
A. Cornet