NCAA Basketball

Binghamton Bearcats (10-23)


Roster

No. Name Pos Ht Wt Eligibility Hometown
14 Calistus Anyichie F 6-9 200 Fr Short Hills, NJ
2 Chancellor Barnard F 6-4 200 Sr Columbia, MD
0 Richard Caldwell Jr. G 6-4 190 Jr Philadelphia, PA
22 Everson Davis G 6-3 185 Sr Basseterre, St. Kitts
10 Leo Gallagher G 5-10 150 Fr Binghamton, NY
40 Albert Odero G/F 6-4 190 So Oneonta, NY
13 Calvin Poulina F 6-8 230 Fr Leiden, Netherlands
4 Timmy Rose G 6-1 192 Sr Scranton, PA
3 Sam Sessoms G 6-0 188 Fr Philadelphia, PA
33 J.C. Show G 6-3 205 Sr Clarks Summit, PA
20 Caleb Stewart F 6-9 200 Sr Glenville, NY
5 Tyler Stewart G/F 6-8 180 So Silver Spring, MD

Head Coach: Tommy Dempsey
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Rochester 9:05 PT10:05 MT11:05 CT12:05 ET5:05 GMT
Columbus 
Louisville 9:05 PT10:05 MT11:05 CT12:05 ET5:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Indianapolis 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Syracuse 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Toledo 
Durham 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Pawtucket 
ATP Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 19
Fever-Tree Championships (ATP)
First Round
N. Kyrgios 
R. Carballes  
 
Noventi Open (ATP)
Second Round
D. Goffin4 6 6   
R. Albot6 4 3   
(3) K. Khachanov6 3 6   
J. Struff3 6 4   
S. Stakhovsky6 62 4   
P. Herbert2 77 6   
(4) B. Coric77 5 77   
J. Sousa64 7 64   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 19
Nature Valley Classic (WTA)
Second Round
B. Strycova77 6    
S. Hsieh63 3    
(7) J. Konta3 4    
J. Ostapenko6 6    
M. Gasparyan3 64    
P. Martic6 77    
(3) K. Pliskova2 6 67   
K. Pliskova6 3 79   
 
Mallorca Open (WTA)
Second Round
A. Van Uytvan63 3    
Y. Wang77 6    
(4) E. Mertens6 6    
S. Stosur3 3    
(7) S. Kenin6 2    
O. Jabeur2 0    
(2) A. Sevastova6 6    
A. Tomljanovi2 1