NCAA Basketball

Oral Roberts Golden Eagles (11-21)


Roster

No. Name Pos Ht Wt Eligibility Hometown
33 Emir Ahmedic F 6-8 240 So Kladanj, Bosnia-Herzegovina
11 Carlos Jurgens G 6-5 175 Fr Tartu, Estonia
10 Sam Kearns G 6-0 190 Jr San Antonio, TX
22 Francis Lacis F 6-7 200 Fr Riga, Latvia
3 Kaelen Malone G 6-1 180 Sr McKinney, TX
34 Chris Miller F 6-8 255 Jr Tulsa, OK
23 Emmanuel Nzekwesi F 6-8 240 Jr Trophy Club, TX
0 Kevin Obanor F 6-8 225 Fr Houston, TX
13 Aidan Saunders G 6-4 185 Jr Lithonia, GA
20 Chaz Schneider G 6-0 170 Sr Seymour, IN
21 Kerwin Smith F 6-10 225 Sr Dallas, TX
14 D.J. Weaver F 6-8 190 Fr Houston, TX

Head Coach: Paul Mills
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Lehigh Valley4Final
Toledo11
Durham3Final
Pawtucket2
Syracuse 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET5:04 MT7:04 ET12:04 GMT8:04 北京时间
Charlotte 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Rochester 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Columbus 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Buffalo 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
Durham 4:35 PT5:35 MT6:35 CT7:35 ET5:35 MT7:35 ET12:35 GMT8:35 北京时间
Pawtucket 
ATP Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 19
Fever-Tree Championships (ATP)
First Round
N. Kyrgios 
R. Carballes  
 
Noventi Open (ATP)
Second Round
D. Goffin4 6 6   
R. Albot6 4 3   
(3) K. Khachanov6 3 6   
J. Struff3 6 4   
S. Stakhovsky6 62 4   
P. Herbert2 77 6   
(4) B. Coric77 5 77   
J. Sousa64 7 64   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 19
Nature Valley Classic (WTA)
Second Round
B. Strycova77 6    
S. Hsieh63 3    
(7) J. Konta3 4    
J. Ostapenko6 6    
M. Gasparyan3 64    
P. Martic6 77    
(3) K. Pliskova2 6 67   
K. Pliskova6 3 79   
 
Mallorca Open (WTA)
Second Round
A. Van Uytvan63 3    
Y. Wang77 6    
(4) E. Mertens6 6    
S. Stosur3 3    
(7) S. Kenin6 2    
O. Jabeur2 0    
(2) A. Sevastova6 6    
A. Tomljanovi2 1