NCAA Basketball

51
Final 1 2 Tot
24 27 51
39 41 80
80
5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET12:00 PM GMT8:00 PM 北京时间5:00 PM MST7:00 PM EST, Mar 11, 2019
James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, Ohio  Attendance: 2,376
Miami (OH)
Player Pos Min FG-FGA FT-FTA 3P-3PA OR-TR Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts
D. Brown F 27 2-7 2-2 0-4 1-2 0 0 1 2 0 6
B. Bowman F 9 0-4 0-2 0-1 2-2 0 0 0 1 2 0
N. Sibande G 37 5-17 11-16 4-11 2-10 2 0 1 2 2 25
A. Harouna G 21 2-5 0-0 0-3 1-1 0 0 3 1 5 4
M. Lairy G 8 0-4 0-0 0-1 0-2 0 0 0 0 1 0
M. Jovic   27 1-1 1-5 0-0 1-2 0 0 1 5 1 3
E. McNamara   27 3-11 2-4 0-5 0-1 0 0 2 0 0 8
D. Ringo   18 1-4 2-2 1-1 1-3 0 0 0 3 3 5
P. Ayah   16 0-2 0-0 0-1 2-5 0 0 1 1 0 0
A. Abrams   8 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 0 0 0 0 1 0
B. Litteken   1 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Ritchie   1 0-1 0-0 0-1 2-2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Totals   200 14-56
(.250)
18-31
(.581)
5-28
(.179)
17-39 2 0 9 16 15 51


Akron
Player Pos Min FG-FGA FT-FTA 3P-3PA OR-TR Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts
D. Utomi F 29 7-12 2-2 4-8 0-2 0 0 2 4 2 20
D. Riak C 23 3-3 0-0 2-2 1-2 0 0 0 0 3 8
L. Jackson G 32 8-15 4-5 5-7 0-2 6 1 0 3 3 25
J. Ivey G 30 4-8 3-4 3-6 0-3 6 2 1 2 3 14
T. Cheese G 28 3-6 0-1 1-3 0-6 2 0 1 3 2 7
C. Banks   22 1-2 0-0 1-2 1-9 1 0 3 1 4 3
E. Olojakpoke   17 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-3 1 3 0 0 4 0
J. Roscoe   15 1-4 0-0 1-3 0-5 0 1 1 0 2 3
S. Walter   2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Fischer   1 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. McIntyre   1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Totals   200 27-51
(.529)
9-12
(.750)
17-32
(.531)
2-34 16 7 9 14 23 80
Officials: Bill Elk, Donnie Eppley, Darryl Smith
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Lehigh Valley 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET4:35 MT6:35 ET11:35 GMT7:35 北京时间
Syracuse 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Indianapolis 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Rochester 
Toledo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Columbus 
Charlotte 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Durham 
Gwinnett 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Norfolk 
Buffalo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Pawtucket 
Travelers Champ (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1C. Reavie-17F
2tK. Bradley-13F
2tZ. Sucher-13F
4V. Taylor-12F
5tP. Casey-11F
5tJ. Niemann-11F
5tK. Tway-11F
8tA. Ancer-10F
8tJ. Day-10F
8tB. DeChambeau-10F
View Full Leaderboard
 
KPMG Women's (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1H. Green-9F
2S. Park-8F
3tN. Korda-6F
3tM. Reid-6F
5tD. Kang-5F
5tL. Salas-5F
7tH. Kim-4F
7tM. Lee-4F
7tI. Park-4F
10tA. Jutanugarn-3F
View Full Leaderboard
 
BMW International (EURO)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Pavan - z-15F
2M. Fitzpatrick - y-15F
3tR. Cabrera Bello-13F
3tA. Quiros-13F
3tE. Molinari-13F
3tC. Bezuidenhout-13F
3tM. Wallace-13F
3tM. Schwab-13F
3tJ. Smith-13F
10tT. Olesen-12F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
American Family (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1J. Kelly - z-15F
2tR. Goosen - y-15F
2tS. Stricker - y-15F
4D. Waldorf-14F
5tJ. Daly-13F
5tK. Sutherland-13F
7B. Andrade-12F
8tW. Austin-11F
8tT. Gillis-11F
8tS. Leaney-11F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Monday, Jun. 24
Turkish Airlines Open (ATP)
First Round
B. Klahn6 6    
S. Darcis3 2    
(5) D. Dzumhur6 4    
M. Ebden4 3    
P. Gunneswara6 5    
J. Tipsarevic0 6    
J. Aragone 
R. Carballes  
E. Gulbis 
A. Celikbilek 
(6) U. Humbert 
F. Delbonis 
E. Kirkin 
P. Gojowczyk 
V. Troicki 
J. Kovalik 
(7) A. Seppi 
B. Tomic 
 
Nature Valley Internation (ATP/WTA)
First Round
(7) M. Cecchinato4 2    
H. Hurkacz6 3    
(5) F. Verdasco3     
J. Millman4     
S. Johnson 
R. Opelka 
M. Kukushkin 
S. Querrey 
P. Jubb 
T. Fritz 
C. Norrie 
J. Chardy 
N. Jarry 
P. Cuevas 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Monday, Jun. 24
Nature Valley Internation (ATP/WTA)
First Round
E. Rodina6 2    
O. Jabeur1 1    
D. Collins0     
Y. Putintseva5     
(13) M. Vondrousov2     
S. Zheng1     
M. Buzarnescu 
J. Ostapenko 
T. Zidansek 
C. Suarez Nav 
(11) C. Wozniacki 
K. Flipkens 
(9) A. Sevastova 
D. Gavrilova 
C. Giorgi 
S. Hsieh 
(15) J. Goerges 
L. Tsurenko 
P. Hercog 
B. Strycova 
S. Stosur 
S. Kenin 
(10) B. Bencic 
V. Kudermetov 
Second Round
(2) K. Pliskova 
M. Gasparyan 
(5) E. Svitolina 
A. Cornet