NCAA Basketball

79
Final 1 2 Tot
35 44 79
35 39 74
74
4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET12:00 PM GMT8:00 PM 北京时间5:00 PM MST7:00 PM EST, Mar 5, 2019
Kirby Sports Center, Easton, Pennsylvania  Attendance: 1,004
Holy Cross
Player Pos Min FG-FGA FT-FTA 3P-3PA OR-TR Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts
J. Floyd F 35 9-13 6-10 0-1 2-8 3 2 1 2 2 24
C. Green G 40 7-14 2-2 1-2 0-3 3 0 0 1 1 17
J. Grandison G 38 9-19 1-2 3-9 5-16 3 0 0 2 3 22
A. Butler G 33 4-5 0-0 1-2 0-0 1 1 0 2 4 9
M. Zignorski G 13 1-3 0-0 0-2 0-0 0 0 0 0 2 2
K. Copeland   28 2-5 0-1 1-3 0-3 1 0 0 0 2 5
M. Faw   13 0-5 0-0 0-4 0-4 0 1 0 0 4 0
Totals   200 32-64
(.500)
9-15
(.600)
6-23
(.261)
7-35 11 4 1 7 18 79


Lafayette
Player Pos Min FG-FGA FT-FTA 3P-3PA OR-TR Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts
L. Jarrett F 33 4-7 2-2 0-1 2-12 4 0 1 1 4 10
D. Hastings F 10 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-2 1 0 0 1 2 0
J. Jaworski G 35 7-11 5-7 3-6 0-0 0 0 1 1 2 22
E. Stephens G 31 1-4 0-0 1-2 0-4 4 1 0 1 1 3
K. Stout G 10 0-1 2-2 0-1 1-2 0 0 0 2 0 2
P. Zalys   27 3-8 1-2 1-1 0-3 3 1 0 5 1 8
A. Petrie   20 9-20 2-3 3-9 1-2 1 0 0 0 1 23
I. Suffren   18 0-2 1-2 0-1 1-5 1 0 0 0 3 1
M. Cherry   10 2-2 0-0 1-1 0-1 0 0 1 0 4 5
T. Perry   6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Good   1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Totals   201 26-56
(.464)
13-18
(.722)
9-22
(.409)
6-35 14 2 3 12 19 74
Officials: Alfred Smith, Jeff Janosik, Andrew Maira
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Lehigh Valley 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET4:35 MT6:35 ET11:35 GMT7:35 北京时间
Syracuse 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Indianapolis 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Rochester 
Toledo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Columbus 
Charlotte 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Durham 
Gwinnett 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Norfolk 
Buffalo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Pawtucket 
Travelers Champ (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1C. Reavie-17F
2tK. Bradley-13F
2tZ. Sucher-13F
4V. Taylor-12F
5tP. Casey-11F
5tJ. Niemann-11F
5tK. Tway-11F
8tA. Ancer-10F
8tJ. Day-10F
8tB. DeChambeau-10F
View Full Leaderboard
 
KPMG Women's (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1H. Green-9F
2S. Park-8F
3tN. Korda-6F
3tM. Reid-6F
5tD. Kang-5F
5tL. Salas-5F
7tH. Kim-4F
7tM. Lee-4F
7tI. Park-4F
10tA. Jutanugarn-3F
View Full Leaderboard
 
BMW International (EURO)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Pavan - z-15F
2M. Fitzpatrick - y-15F
3tR. Cabrera Bello-13F
3tA. Quiros-13F
3tE. Molinari-13F
3tC. Bezuidenhout-13F
3tM. Wallace-13F
3tM. Schwab-13F
3tJ. Smith-13F
10tT. Olesen-12F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
American Family (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1J. Kelly - z-15F
2tR. Goosen - y-15F
2tS. Stricker - y-15F
4D. Waldorf-14F
5tJ. Daly-13F
5tK. Sutherland-13F
7B. Andrade-12F
8tW. Austin-11F
8tT. Gillis-11F
8tS. Leaney-11F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Monday, Jun. 24
Turkish Airlines Open (ATP)
First Round
B. Klahn6 6    
S. Darcis3 2    
(5) D. Dzumhur6 7    
M. Ebden4 5    
P. Gunneswara6 78    
J. Tipsarevic0 66    
J. Aragone4 62    
R. Carballes 6 77    
E. Gulbis3 6 4   
A. Celikbilek6 4 6   
(6) U. Humbert6 7    
F. Delbonis3 5    
E. Kirkin3     
P. Gojowczyk3     
V. Troicki77 4    
J. Kovalik63 4    
(7) A. Seppi6 1    
B. Tomic4 1    
 
Nature Valley Internation (ATP/WTA)
First Round
(7) M. Cecchinato4 4    
H. Hurkacz6 6    
(5) F. Verdasco63 6 6   
J. Millman77 4 1   
M. Kukushkin3 64    
S. Querrey6 77    
S. Johnson6     
R. Opelka6     
P. Jubb 
T. Fritz 
C. Norrie 
J. Chardy 
N. Jarry 
P. Cuevas 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Monday, Jun. 24
Nature Valley Internation (ATP/WTA)
First Round
L. Tsurenko     
Z. Diyas     
(11) C. Wozniacki     
K. Flipkens     
E. Rodina6 63 5   
O. Jabeur1 77 7   
D. Collins0     
Y. Putintseva5     
(13) M. Vondrousov6 6    
S. Zheng2 3    
M. Buzarnescu4 4    
J. Ostapenko6 6    
T. Zidansek4     
C. Suarez Nav5     
C. Giorgi1     
S. Hsieh0     
V. Golubic 
D. Gavrilova 
P. Hercog 
B. Strycova 
S. Stosur 
S. Kenin 
(10) B. Bencic 
V. Kudermetov 
Second Round
(2) K. Pliskova4     
M. Gasparyan1     
(5) E. Svitolina 
A. Cornet